Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Rust, Keith RSA185101851
2 Oliver, Henry RSA169201692
3 Rooplal, Desmond RSA167401674
4 Mgaga, Bongani RSA164401644
5 Beekrum, Rahul RSA163101631
6 Millard, Chad RSA157901579
7 Scharnick, Leon RSA157701577
8 Moss, Jason RSA154801548
9 Puran, Ahdir RSA152101521
10 Benedetti, Riccardo RSA142501425
11 Zuma, Mbusiswa RSA137301373
12 Gopaulsingh, Nadean RSA130201302
13 Curry, Paul RSA129401294
14 Du Preez, Johannes L RSA128201282
15 Nzama, Cedric RSA124301243
16 Millard, Charlotte RSAWCM123701237
17 Nowbath, Hemant RSA121501215
18 Mtoboyi, Sipho RSA120001200
19 Govender, Devon RSA114601146
20 Sibeko, Musa RSA113001130
21 Khan, John RSA112701127
22 Kippen, Ryan RSA111601116
23 Yusuf, Zain RSA111001110
24 Kippen, Robben RSA102801028
25 Ngwenya, Phumlani RSA100001000
26 Sibeko, Thabani RSA9720972
27 Soojay, Jorah RSA9540954
28 Kharwa, Suleman RSA9470947
29 Reddy, Thacian RSA9170917
30 Govender, Keniesha RSA9000900
31 Mathe, Sinethemba RSA9000900
32 Seebran, Nitesh RSA9000900
33 Govender, Lesharn RSA8760876
34 Sibeko, Simphiwe RSA7060706
35 Zulu, Michael RSA6350635
36 Govender, Agadhevi RSA5890589
40 Mazibuko, Kwenele RSA5000500
39 Naicker, Breycen RSA5000500
37 Narainsamy, Dershan RSA5000500
38 Narainsamy, Tay'gen RSA5000500